Władze

Prezydium Komisji Krajowej

Marek Mnich
Przewodniczący
Region Śląski

Krzysztof Aniszewski
Wiceprzewodniczący
Region Mazowiecki

Wojciech Osman
Wiceprzewodniczący
Region Zachodniopomorski

Dariusz Czech
Wiceprzewodniczący
Region Śląski

Marian Radoła
Członek
Region Dolnośląski

Józef Korpusiński
Członek
Region Kujawsko-Pomorski

Piotr Czerniejewicz
Członek
Region Mazowiecki

Marek Gołda
Członek
Region Podkarpacki

Mirosław Haffke
Członek
Region Pomorski

Piotr Figura
Członek
Region Śląski

Mirosław Gumuła
Członek
Region Świętokrzyski

Radosław Trzeciak
Członek
Region Warmińsko-Mazurski

Mariusz Stańczyk
Członek
Region Zachodniopomorski

Komisja Krajowa

Wiceprzewodniczący Krzysztof Aniszewski

Region Mazowiecki

Wiceprzewodniczący Wojciech Osman

Region Zachodniopomorski

Wiceprzewodniczący Dariusz Czech

Region Śląski

Członek Prezydium KK Marian Radoła

Region Dolnośląski

Członek Prezydium KK Józef Korpusiński

Region Kujawsko–Pomorski

Członek Prezydium KK Piotr Czerniejewicz

Region Mazowiecki

Członek Prezydium KK Marek Gołda

Region Podkarpacki

Członek Prezydium KK Mirosław Haffke

Region Pomorski

Członek Prezydium KK Piotr Figura

Region Śląski

Członek Prezydium KK Mirosław Gumuła 

Region Świętokrzyski

Członek Prezydium KK Radosław Trzeciak

Region Warmiński–Mazurski

Członek Prezydium KK Mariusz Stańczyk

Region Zachodniopomorski

Członek KK Romuald Jewuła

Region Dolnośląski

Członek KK Wiesław Lesiewicz

Region Dolnośląski

Członek KK Ireneusz Wieczorkiewicz

Region Kujawsko-Pomorski

Członek KK Piotr Romanek

Region Kujawsko – Pomorski

Członkini KK Elżbieta Chodzyńska

Region Mazowiecki

Członek KK Marek Carli

Region Mazowiecki

Członek KK Jacek Zięcina

Region Mazowiecki

Członek KK Paweł Chmielewski

Region Mazowiecki

Członek KK Andrzej Stępnikowski

Region Mazowiecki

Członek KK Paweł Wiśniewski

Region Mazowiecki

Członek KK Janusz Znój

Region Podkarpacki

Członek KK Jerzy Kiełb

Region Śląski

Członek KK Szymon Simonicz

Region Śląski

Członek KK Irena Przybysz

Region Śląski

Członek KK Grzegorz Ufniarski

Region Śląski

Członek KK Andrzej Grabarczyk

Region Śląski

Członkini KK Agata Pantak

Region Śląski

Członek KK Sławomir Olszewski

Region Zachodniopomorski

Członek KK Sławomir Kotyrba

Region Zachodniopomorski

Członek KK Robert Nader

Region Zachodniopomorski

Członek KK Zenon Wrzesiński

Region Zachodniopomorski

Członek KK Marcin Kubów

Region Zachodniopomorski

Krajowa Komisja Rewizyjna

Przewodnicząca Barbara Stępnień

Region Zachodniopomorski

Członkini Agnieszka Warecka

Region Dolnośląski

Członek Wojciech Paliwoda

Region Kujawsko-Pomorski

Członek Paweł Gawluk

Region Mazowiecki

Członek Krzysztof Olsiński

Region Warmińsko – Mazurski